Staff Roster

Last

First

Grade

Subject

Room

Alicea

Jeannette

 

Art

123

Alvarado

Ricardo

 

World Language

118

Arendt

Susan

 

Art

124

Atkinson

Tracy

 

Para Educator

 

Aulenti

Frank

 

Science

231

Bennett

Kathy

 

Executive Secretary

Main Office

Birch

Tina

 

Security (S-2)

 

Bivona

Stacy

 

Social Studies

214

Bragg

Sheila

 

Reading/Read 180

115

Bridgers

Sarah

 

Science

208

Bryan

Kimberly

 

Para Educator

 

Butchko

John

 

Language Arts 

232

Caldwell

Pat

 

School Nurse

1st Floor

Cardillo (Diedrickson)

Brenda

 

Language Arts

206

Cedeno

Lizette

 

World Language

119

Charles

Marcela de

 

World Language

116

Chymbor

Susan

 

Physical Education

Gym

Cleri

John

 

IB Design

125

Crouch

Deirdre

 

Language Arts

239

Czelada

Kaitlyn

 

Special Education

236

deAndrade

Rob

 

Math Coach

 

DeBrisco

Andrew

 

Math

238

Delson

Wendy

 

Strings

90B

DeSimone

Mark

 

Language Arts

204

DeVito

Maria

 

Language Arts

226

DiNardo

Christina

 

Math

227

Dubuque

Chris

 

Art

122

Flynn

David

 

Social Studies

235

Fodiman (Schock)

Randi

 

Special Education

 

Fornaciari

Alex

 

Special Education

223

French

Susanne

 

Reading/ELA

129

Gawande

Priya

 

Math

221

Gibson

Amy

 

Band

92

Gilbert

Caitlin

 

Psychologist

1st floor

Goldsmith

Mark

 

Science

230

Guda

Irene

 

Music

90

Hadin

Emily

 

Science

235

Herman

Kate

 

Language Arts & Social Studies

233

Hile

Lauren

 

Special Education

211A

Jacobs

Jill

 

Special Education

241

Joannou

Tom

 

Math

24C

Jones

Todd

 

Science

234

Judson

Jennifer

 

Social Studies

228

Koehler

Kelly

 

Math

210

Koproski

Michele

 

Special Education

118

Kousidis

Elisavet

 

Media Specialist

Media Center

LaMontagne

Sheena

 

Para Educator

 

Langworth

Charles

 

Administrative Intern

116A

LaVersa

Vincent

 

Literacy Support Specialist

222

Lawlor

Liz

 

Special Education

225

Lopriore

Jessica

 

Special Education

 

Lynam

Laura

 

ELL

219

Maguire

MaryAnn

 

Social Studies

205

Martin

Jason

 

Principal

Main Office 1st Floor

Martin

Lisa

 

ELL

220

Mase

Laura

 

Speech Pathologist

1st floor Guidance suite

McGrath

Megan

 

Math

209

McKenzie

Demetria

 

Social Worker

1st floor Guidance suite

Miller

Chris

 

Language Arts

211

Moavero

Christina

 

Social Studies

229

Morales

Elizabeth

 

Para Educator

 

Nelson

Jean

 

Para Educator

 

Occhipinti

Josephina

 

Special Education

237

O'Hagan

Anne

 

Special Education

212

Pierce

Sierra

 

Science

 

Pinto

Carla

 

Office Support Specialist

Main Office

Poltrack

Lisa

 

Para Educator

 

Racioppa

Alana

 

Math

228

Rak

Kristyna

 

Special Education

 

Rivera

Amaryllis

 

Spanish

121

Rizzi

Brian

 

Band Percussion

91

Roberto

Matthew

 

Guidance Counselor

2nd Floor

Robotti

Molly

 

Para Educator

 

Rodriguez

Kitty

 

Science

216

Sapia

James

 

ELA/SS

215

Sapia

Michael

 

IB Design

218

Shelley

Tracey

 

Guidance Counselor

2nd Floor

Stanley

Jessica

 

Music

90

Stanton

Jim

 

IB Coordinator

123A

Steele

Santagio

 

Para Educator

 

Strazza

Anthony

 

Physical Education

Gym/115

Supple

Michelle

 

Guidance

1st fl Guidance suite

Thompson (Head)

Brittany

 

Spanish

117

Thompson

Phil

 

Physical Education

Gym/128

Trainor

Michael

 

Math

201

Velez

Alexandra

 

Para Educator

 

Walsh

Mary

 

Physical Education

 Gym/

Watson

Sidney

 

Assistant Principal

 

Wiesner

Jennifer

 

Parent Facilitator

Main Office

Woods

Barry

 

Para Educator

 

Zezima

Kathleen

 

Social Studies

101